INFORMATION?
 Home
 Contact
 Prices
 Terms Conditions
 MOST RECENT GALLERIES

FOOTBALL
 Women & Girls
 West Lancs Girls Finals
 Blackburn Rovers
 Burnley
 Accrington Stanley
 
 Professional & Amatuer
 u18 Juniors
 
 Lancashire FA Finals
 Lancashire School FA
 Orphanage Cup
 Tour Games/Misc

CRICKET
 Lancashire League
 Ribblesdale League
 Junior / u18
 Miscellaneous
 Women / Girls
 ALL CRICKET

Schools & College
 Blackburn with Darwen
 Hyndburn Ribble Valley
 Burnley
 Pendle
 Misc
 ACCROSS
 On Tour
 ALL Schools

OTHER SPORTS GALLERIES
 AMERICAN FOOTBALL
 BASKETBALL
 BOWLS
 COMBAT (Boxing, MMA, KB)
 GOLF
 HOCKEY (Ice,Inline,Hawks)
 MEDIA ONLY
 MISC SPORT
 RUNNING
 RUGBY (League,Union,Tag)
 SWIMMING
 TENNIS (All Raquet)
 WHEELS

Accrington Stanley
 First team
 First Team Players
 Non-League
 Miscellaneous
 Academy
 Fans Football

NOT Sports GALLERIES
 MUSIC
 EVENTS
 PETS / Animals

Miscellaneous
 Books
 Exhibition
 Accreditation
 Weddings
 CRB
 Child Photography


KIPAX Sports PhotographyKIPAX Action Photography

Tony (KIPAX) Greenwood, I am a Full time Freelance Sports Photographer based in Lancashire England.
I am licensed by various Sports leagues and organisations.
I carry a UK Press card, am fully Insured and have a current CRB.
FacebookFacebook
www.facebook.com/KIPAX
     TwitterTwitter
twitter.com/KIPAX_dot_com

FILTER >> All >> RIBBLESDALE >> LANCASHIRE >>MISC >> u18
CRICKET
FILTER >> All >> RIBBLESDALE >> LANCASHIRE >>MISC >> u18
 28th May 17 Darwen CC v East Lancs CC  
 21st May 17 Great Harwood CC v Lowerhouse CC (LCB KO)  
 20th May 17 Rishton CC v Rawtenstall CC  
 14th May 17 Clitheroe CC v Accrington CC  
 7th May 17 Haslingden CC v Colne CC  
 30th Apr 17 Enfield CC v Great Harwood CC  
 23rd Apr 17 Darwen CC v Church CC  
 9th Apr 17 Burnley CC v Ramsbottom CC (RS Trophy Final)  
 11th Sep 16 Nelson CC v Ramsbottom CC  
 4th Sep 16 Burnley CC v Bacup CC  
 28th Aug 16 Nelson CC v Burnley CC  
 21st Aug 16 Accrington CC v Ramsbottom CC  
 14th Aug 16 Enfield CC v Colne CC  
 7th Aug 16 Worsley Cup Final  
 31st Jul 16 Accrington CC v Haslingdon CC (First hr)  
 24th Jul 16 Lowerhouse CC v Burnley CC (LCB QF)  
 22nd Jul 16 Rishton v Church (T20 SF)  
 15th Jul 16 Todmorden CC v East Lancs CC (T20 SF)  
 10th Jul 16 Worsley cup Cricket Semi Finals  
 3rd Jul 16 Burnley CC v Bootle CC (LCB Cup)  
 3rd Jul 16 Lowerhouse CC v Ramsbottom CC (LCB cup)  
 1st Jul 16 Todmorden CC v Accrington CC (T20)  
 24th Jun 16 Rishton CC v Nelson CC (T20)  
 19th Jun 16 Ramsbottom CC v Accrington CC  
 18th Jun 16 Rawtenstall CC v Enfield CC (worsley cup)  
 12th Jun 16 Burnley CC v Oswaldtwistle Im CC (LCB KO)  
 5th Jun 16 Church CC v Accrington CC  
 29th May 16 Lowerhouse CC v Burnley CC  
 27th May 16 Enfield CC v East Lancs CC (T20)  
 21st May 16 Enfield CC v Rawtenstall CC  
 15th May 16 Rawtenstall CC v Burnley CC  
 23rd Apr 16 East lancs CC v Bacup CC  
 17th Apr 16 Accrington CC v Colne CC  
 10th Apr 16 Colne Trophy Burnley CC v Enfield CC (2nd Innings)  
 19th Mar 16 Burnley CC Team pic day  
 13th Sep 15 Burnley CC CHAMPIONS PRESENTATIONS  
 13th Sep 15 Burnley CC v Todmorden CC  
 30th Aug 15 Lowerhouse CC v Burnley CC  
 23rd Aug 15 Enfield CC v Todmorden CC (First Innings)  
 22nd Aug 15 Burnley CC v Colne CC  
 9th Aug 15 Worsley Cricket cup final (2nd Innings) [DVD For Sale 75] 
 2nd Aug 15 Enfield CC v Rawtenstall CC  
 26th Jul 15 Clitheroe cc v Burnley CC (LCB QF)  
 25th Jul 15 Haslingden CC v Accrington CC  
 24th Jul 15 Lancs league T20 Final [DVD For Sale 75] 
 19th Jul 15 East Lancs CC v Bacup CC (1pm to 3pm)  
 17th Jul 15 Enfield CC v Burnley CC (T20 SF)  
 12th Jul 15 Lowerhouse CC v Burnley CC (Worsley Cup)  
 10th Jul 15 Enfield CC v Ramsbottom CC T20  
 4th Jul 15 Colne CC v Church CC  
 3rd Jul 15 Ramsbottom CC v Rawtenstall CC (T20)  
 28th Jun 15 Rishton CC v Enfield CC (1pm to 3pm)  
 27th Jun 15 Burnley CC v Ramsbottom CC (1pm-2.30pm)  
 21st Jun 15 Colne CC v Todmorden CC  
 20th Jun 15 Bacup CC v Accrington CC  
 13th Jun 15 Enfield CC v Lowerhouse CC  
 13th Jun 15 Ramsbottom CC v Todmorden CC  
 7th Jun 15 Haslingden v Ramsbottom (2nd Innings)  
 7th Jun 15 Accrington CC v Church CC (1st innings)  
 5th Jun 15 Church CC v Haslingden CC (T20)  
 31st May 15 Rawtenstall CC v Haslingden CC  
 23rd May 15 Accrington CC v Bacup CC (2nd Innings)  
 23rd May 15 Rishton CC v Burnley CC (CP Feature)  
 17th May 15 Haslingden CC v Colne CC (2nd innings)  
 17th May 15 East Lancs CC v Enfield CC (First innings)  
 10th May 15 Church CC v Ramsbottom CC  
 3rd May 15 Ramsbottom CC v East Lancs CC  
 3rd May 15 Rawtenstall CC v Accrington CC  
 19th Apr 15 Enfield CC v Haslingden CC (2nd innings)  
 19th Apr 15 East lancs CC v lowerhouse CC (1st innings)  
 14th Sep 14 Ramsbottom CC v Lowerhouse CC  
 7th Sep 14 Lowerhouse CC v Accrington CC (Plus Presentations)  
 7th Sep 14 Haslingden CC v Todmorden CC (1st innings)  
 31st Aug 14 Rawtenstall CC v Enfield CC (1st Innings)  
 31st Aug 14 Todmorden CC v Lowerhouse CC (2nd Innings)  
 24th Aug 14 Ramsbottom CC v Enfield CC (2nd Innings)  
 16th Aug 14 East Lancs CC v Ramsbottom CC (LT Cup Final)  
 16th Aug 14 2014 Worsley Cup Final  
 26th Jul 14 Enfield CC v Haslingden CC  
 20th Jul 14 Haslingden CC v Ramsbottom CC  
 20th Jul 14 Accrington CC v Church CC (2nd Innings)  
 13th Jul 14 Rawtenstall CC v Lowerhouse CC (1st Inn) (3289) 
 13th Jul 14 Burnley CC v Nelson CC (2nd Inn) (3288) 
 12th Jul 14 Church CC v Enfield CC  
 6th Jul 14 Rishton CC v Haslingden CC  
 29th Jun 14 Enfield CC v Church CC  
 28th Jun 14 East Lancs CC v Rawtenstall CC  
 22nd Jun 14 Accrington CC v Enfield CC  
 22nd Jun 14 Haslingden CC v Rawtenstall CC (2nd Innings)  
 22nd Jun 14 Lowerhouse CC v Burnley CC (1st Innings)  
 20th Jun 14 Accrington v East Lancs T20  
 15th Jun 14 Church CC v Haslingden CC (2nd Innings)  
 14th Jun 14 Todmorden CC v Burnley CC  
 8th Jun 14 Bacup CC v Church CC  
 6th Jun 14 Rishton v Accrington (T20 Cricket)  
 1st Jun 14 Rawtenstall CC v Haslingden CC  
 1st Jun 14 Colne CC v Nelson CC  
 31st May 14 Church CC v Accrington CC  
 25th May 14 Rawtenstall CC v Rishton CC  
 25th May 14 Ramsbottom CC v Accrington CC  
 18th May 14 Accrington CC v Lowerhouse CC  
 18th May 14 Burnley CC v Colne CC (Worsley cup)  
 17th May 14 Enfield CC v Rawtenstall CC  
 11th May 14 Church CC v Accrington CC  
 4th May 14 Todmorden CC v Rawtenstall CC  
 27th Apr 14 Burnley CC v Accrington CC  
 20th Apr 14 Accrington CC v Ramsbotton CC  
 8th Sep 13 Lowerhouse Hollands cup (and Frankie)  
 8th Sep 13 Nelson CC v Haslingden CC  
 1st Sep 13 Burnley CC v Rawtenstall CC  
 25th Aug 13 Accrington CC v Enfield CC (CHAMPIONS)  
 18th Aug 13 Accrington CC v Lowerhouse CC  
 11th Aug 13 2013 Worsley Cup Final  
 4th Aug 13 Accrington CC v Todmorden CC  
 27th Jul 13 Haslingden CC v Lowerhouse CC  
 27th Jul 13 Accrington CC v Bacup CC  
 21st Jul 13 Accrington CC v Nelson CC  
 14th Jul 13 Enfield CC v Haslingden CC  
 14th Jul 13 Lowerhouse CC v Accrington CC  
 13th Jul 13 Colne CC v Todmorden CC  
 12th Jul 13 Lowerhouse v Ramsbottom T20 Final  
 7th Jul 13 Church CC v Enfield CC  
 5th Jul 13 Enfield v Lowerhouse T20 SF  
 29th Jun 13 Haslingden CC v Nelson CC (WC SF)  
 23rd Jun 13 Burnley CC v Lowerhouse CC WC-SF  
 22nd Jun 13 Enfield CC v Rawtenstall CC  
 16th Jun 13 Rawtenstall CC v Accrington CC  
 9th Jun 13 Rishton CC v Rawtenstall CC  
 8th Jun 13 Burnley CC v Ramsbottom CC  
 2nd Jun 13 Enfield CC v Todmorden CC  
 2nd Jun 13 Church CC v Accrington CC  
 1st Jun 13 East lancs CC v Rawtenstall CC  
 31st May 13 Rawtenstall v Haslingden T20  
 26th May 13 Rishton CC v Accrington CC  
 26th May 13 East Lancs CC v Haslingden CC  
 19th May 13 Ramsbottom CC v East lancs CC  
 19th May 13 Colne CC v Church CC  
 18th May 13 Accrington CC v East Lancs CC  
 11th May 13 Ramsbottom CC v Lowerhouse CC  
 5th May 13 Burnley CC v Lowerhouse CC (Plus Boat)  
 4th May 13 Haslingden CC v Colne CC  
 21st Apr 13 Lowerhouse CC v Rishton CC  
 9th Sep 12 Lowerhouse CC Win Lancashire League  
 2nd Sep 12 Lancs League bits Sun 2nd Sep  
 12th Aug 12 Church v Lowerhouse (Worsley Final) Presentations  
 12th Aug 12 Church v Lowerhouse (Worsley Final) Match  
 5th Aug 12 Rawtenstall CC v Burnley CC  
 4th Aug 12 Haslingden CC v Ramsbottom CC (Jnr Cup Final)  
 22nd Jul 12 Lowerhouse CC v Enfield CC  
 14th Jul 12 Lowerhouse CC v Accrington CC  
 12th Jul 12 Enfield CC v East Lancs CC (Worsley r2)  
 8th Jul 12 Bacup CC v Todmorden CC  
 1st Jul 12 Burnley CC v Haslingden CC  
 30th Jun 12 Accrington CC v Church CC  
 23rd Jun 12 Lowerhouse CC v Todmorden CC  
 17th Jun 12 Church CC v Ramsbottom CC  
 10th Jun 12 Lowerhouse CC v Haslingden CC  
 4th Jun 12 Rishton CC v Church CC  
 27th May 12 Haslingden CC v Lowerhouse CC  
 26th May 12 Accrington CC v Lowerhouse CC  
 20th May 12 Todmorden CC v Haslingdon CC  
 19th May 12 Nelson CC v Rawtenstall CC  
 13th May 12 Rishton CC v Accrington CC  
 7th May 12 Burnley CC v Nelson CC  
 11th Sep 11 Enfield v Ramsbottom  
 11th Sep 11 Lowerhouse v Accrington  
 5th Sep 11 Todmorden v Lowerhouse  
 4th Sep 11 Accrington v Bacup  
 28th Aug 11 Haslingden v Accrington  
 21st Aug 11 Enfield v Todmorden  
 21st Aug 11 Burnley v Nelson  
 21st Aug 11 Rawtenstall v Bacup  
 14th Aug 11 Bacup v Haslingden  
 14th Aug 11 Nelson v Accrington  
 7th Aug 11 Worsley Cup Final  
 31st Jul 11 Haslingden v Bacup  
 30th Jul 11 Junior Cup Todmorden v Ramsbottom  
 24th Jul 11 Rawtenstall v Burnley  
 10th Jul 11 Rishton v Enfield  
 8th Jul 11 Ramsbottom v Nelson T20 Final  
 3rd Jul 11 Church v Nelson (WC)  
 2nd Jul 11 East Lancs v Haslingden  
 26th Jun 11 Bacup v Burnley  
 26th Jun 11 Rishton v Ramsbottom  
 19th Jun 11 Rawtenstall v Haslingden  
 19th Jun 11 Enfield v Accrington  
 19th Jun 11 Colne v Nelson  
 10th Jun 11 Rishton v Enfield T20  
 5th Jun 11 Church v Haslingden  
 4th Jun 11 Ramsbottom v Enfield  
 4th Jun 11 Lowerhouse v Nelson  
 29th May 11 Accrington v Church  
 29th May 11 Haslingden v Burnley  
 29th May 11 Haslingden v Ramsbottom  
 21st May 11 Ramsbottom v Accrington  
 1st May 11 Rawtenstall v Accrington  
 24th Apr 11 Church v Ramsbottom  
 9th Apr 11 Bacup v Read  
 12th Sep 10 Accrington v Enfield  
 12th Sep 10 Church v Ramsbottom  
 5th Sep 10 Church v East Lancs (2nd XI)  
 29th Aug 10 Haslingden v Church (ft Mirza Record)  
 22nd Aug 10 Accrington v Ramsbottom  
 22nd Aug 10 Haslingden v Rawtenstall  
 15th Aug 10 Bacup v Ramsbottom  
 15th Aug 10 Accrington v East Lancs (1636) 
 15th Aug 10 Rishton v Enfield  
 15th Aug 10 Todmorden v Nelson  
 8th Aug 10 Worsley CF Ramsbottom v Colne  
 7th Aug 10 Rishton v Haslingden  
 31st Jul 10 Church v Bacup (Telegraph Cup)  
 24th Jul 10 Accrington v Bacup  
 18th Jul 10 Accrington v Rishton  
 18th Jul 10 Colne v Nelson  
 11th Jul 10 Enfield v Ramsbottom  
 9th Jul 10 Church v Ramsbottom (T20 Final)  
 4th Jul 10 Nelson v Todmorden  
 4th Jul 10 Bacup v Colne  
 2nd Jul 10 Church v Edenfield (T20 SF)  
 27th Jun 10 Rishton v Bacup  
 19th Jun 10 Church v Todmorden  
 19th Jun 10 Lowerhouse v Accrington  
 6th Jun 10 Accrington v Church  
 6th Jun 10 Nelson v Enfield  
 6th Jun 10 Rishton v Rawtenstall  
 5th Jun 10 Enfield v Ramsbottom  
 5th Jun 10 Todmorden v Bacup  
 30th May 10 East Lancs v Bacup  
 30th May 10 Rawtenstall v Nelson  
 28th May 10 Enfield v Accrington 20/20  
 23rd May 10 Church v Haslinden (Worsley Cup)  
 22nd May 10 Colne v East Lancs  
 16th May 10 Accrington v Haslingden  
 1st May 10 East Lancs v Ramsbottom  
 13th Sep 09 Haslingden v Todmorden  
 6th Sep 09 Nelson v Haslingden  
 16th Aug 09 Enfield v Colne  
 9th Aug 09 Worsley CF Ramsbottom v Todmorden  
 2nd Aug 09 Accrington v Nelson  
 1st Aug 09 Nelson v Rishton (Junior Cup Final)  
 24th Jul 09 Burnley v Nelson (20/20 Final)  
 19th Jul 09 Enfield v Haslingden  
 12th Jul 09 Nelson v Ramsbottom  
 10th Jul 09 Church v Burnley 20/20 SF  
 5th Jul 09 Haslingden v Todmorden (Worsley SF)  
 4th Jul 09 Church v Bacup  
 28th Jun 09 Lowerhouse v East Lancs  
 20th Jun 09 Haslingden v Rawtenstall  
 14th Jun 09 Rishton v Colne  
 13th Jun 09 East Lancs v Ramsbottom  
 7th Jun 09 Enfield v Rishton  
 6th Jun 09 Colne v Haslingden  
 5th Jun 09 Various Twenty20  
 31st May 09 Haslingden v Ramsbottom  
 29th May 09 Enfield v Church (Twenty20)  
 27th May 09 East Lancs v Nelson  
 24th May 09 Enfield v Burnley (Just a few)  
 17th May 09 Accrington v Enfield (Half an hr)  
 12th Apr 09 Accrington v Norden (Friendly)  
 25th Jul 08 East Lancs v Burnley 20/20 Final  
 22nd Jun 08 Todmorden v Enfield  
 20th Jun 08 Accrington v East Lancs 20/20  
 8th Jun 08 Church v Accrington  
 6th Jun 08 Rishton v Accrington 20/20  
 1st Jun 08 Bits  
 31st May 08 Accrington v Enfield (Worsley Cup)  
 30th May 08 Enfield v Rishton 20/20  
 29th May 08 Nelson v Lowerhouse 20/20  
 25th May 08 Burnley v Lowerhouse  
 10th May 08 Accrington v Haslingden (David Lloyd)  
 9th Sep 07 Rishton v Rawtenstall  
 8th Jul 07 Ramsbottom v Rawtenstall (LL)  
 7th Jul 07 Bacup v Todmorden (Worsley SF)  
 7th Jul 07 East Lancs v Colne (Worsley SF)  
 24th Jun 07 Church v Rishton  
 22nd Jun 07 Lowerhouse v Colne (20/20)  
 10th Jun 07 Accrington v Todmorden  
 8th Jun 07 Enfield v East Lancs (20/20)  
 2nd Jun 07 East lancs v Burnley (Worsley Cup QF)  
 1st Jun 07 Rishton v Enfield (20/20)  
 19th May 07 Accrington v Nelson  
 22nd Apr 07 Enfield v Bacup  
 15th Apr 07 Enfield v Walkden  
 10th Sep 06 Enfield v Bacup  
 14th Jul 06 Rishton v Burnley (20/20 Final)  
 2nd Jul 06 Accrington v Bacup  
 16th Jun 06 Enfield v Accrington (20/20)  
 3rd Jun 06 Enfield v Nelson  
 2nd Jun 06 Enfield v Rishton  
 19th Jun 05 Accrington v East Lancs  
 12th Jun 05 Enfield v Accrington