INFORMATION?
 Home
 Contact
 Prices
 Terms Conditions
 MOST RECENT GALLERIES

FOOTBALL
 Women & Girls
 West Lancs Girls Finals
 Blackburn Rovers
 Burnley
 Accrington Stanley
 
 Professional & Amatuer
 u18 Juniors
 
 Lancashire FA Finals
 Lancashire School FA
 Orphanage Cup
 Tour Games/Misc

CRICKET
 Lancashire League
 Ribblesdale League
 Junior / u18
 Miscellaneous
 Women / Girls
 ALL CRICKET

Schools & College
 Blackburn with Darwen
 Hyndburn Ribble Valley
 Burnley
 Pendle
 Misc
 ACCROSS
 On Tour
 ALL Schools

OTHER SPORTS GALLERIES
 AMERICAN FOOTBALL
 BASKETBALL
 BOWLS
 COMBAT (Boxing, MMA, KB)
 GOLF
 HOCKEY (Ice,Inline,Hawks)
 MEDIA ONLY
 MISC SPORT
 RUNNING
 RUGBY (League,Union,Tag)
 SWIMMING
 TENNIS (All Raquet)
 WHEELS

Accrington Stanley
 First team
 First Team Players
 Non-League
 Miscellaneous
 Academy
 Fans Football

NOT Sports GALLERIES
 MUSIC
 EVENTS
 PETS / Animals

Miscellaneous
 Books
 Exhibition
 Accreditation
 Weddings
 CRB
 Child Photography


KIPAX Sports PhotographyKIPAX Action Photography

Tony (KIPAX) Greenwood, I am a Full time Freelance Sports Photographer based in Lancashire England.
I am licensed by various Sports leagues and organisations.
I carry a UK Press card, am fully Insured and have a current CRB.
FacebookFacebook
www.facebook.com/KIPAX
     TwitterTwitter
twitter.com/KIPAX_dot_com

Mens Football Photography
FOOTBALL
Mens Football Photography
 13th Sep 17 AccRoss v Fowler Football Academy  
 10th Sep 17 Blue Star FC v Valley FC (Div 2)  
 27th Aug 17 Crown Paints v Mill Hill (J.Haydock Mem)  
 23rd Aug 17 Stoke City v Rochdale (EFL Cup)  
 20th Aug 17 Mill Hill v Poppy Mai (Pre Season)  
 12th Aug 17 Colne FC v Atherton Collierries FC  
 7th Aug 17 Padiham Res v Lostock St Gerards Res  
 1st Aug 17 Accrington Stanley Team pic day  
 29th Jul 17 Nottingham Forest v Burnley  
 25th Jul 17 Preston North End v Burnley  
 21st Jul 17 Morecambe v Blackburn Rovers  
 7th Jul 17 Bury v Sunderland (Pre Season Friendly)  
 26th May 17 Orphanage Cup Final (Ewood)  
 16th May 17 Rimington v Burnley Bel (Pres Cup Final)  
 13th May 17 Halifax Town v Chorley (NatN PO Final)  
 11th May 17 Rishton U v Todmorden B (Bob Little Final)  
 9th May 17 Hole Ith Wall v Great Harwood T (Final)  
 7th May 17 Crown Paints v Mill Hill (Rosebowl final)  
 3rd May 17 Chorley v Kidderminster (PO SF 1st leg)  
 2nd May 17 Euro Garages v Longshaw (Final) [DVD For Sale 75] 
 28th Apr 17 Bury Fans v Sponsors Gamecock Inn  
 25th Apr 17 Training at Carrington [PRIVATE] (4586) 
 15th Apr 17 Bacup Borough v Whitchurch Alport  
 9th Apr 17 George IV v Craven Heifer (Cup Final)  
 5th Apr 17 Orphanage Cup (Various)  
 1st Apr 17 Barnoldswick v Hanley  
 29th Mar 17 Crown Paints v Southport & Ains' (Cup Final  
 11th Mar 17 Nelson v Chadderton (Macron Cup QF)  
 8th Mar 17 Chorley v Ashton Athletic (LFA SF)  
 2nd Mar 17 Blackburn Rovers v Sunderland (u23s)  
 11th Feb 17 Ramsbottom Utd v Brighouse Town  
 9th Feb 17 Crown Paints v Blackhurst Budd (LFA ST SF)  
 2nd Feb 17 Burnley Belvedere v Old Boltonian (Cup SF)  
 1st Feb 17 Blackburn Rovers v Leeds Utd  
 23rd Jan 17 Burnley v Blackburn Rovers (u23)  
 22nd Jan 17 Intack v Crown Paints (BSL)  
 14th Jan 17 Ramsbottom United v Bamber Bridge  
 8th Jan 17 Rising Sun v The Anchor (BSL Div 2)  
 6th Jan 17 Blackburn Rovers v Swansea (u23s)  
 1st Jan 17 Chorley v AFC Fylde  
 18th Dec 16 Crown Paints v Mill Hill (BSL)  
 12th Dec 16 Pro coaching badge Practical (Photo shoot)  
 10th Dec 16 Chorley v Guiseley (FA Trophy)  
 3rd Dec 16 Nelson v Ashton Athletic  
 20th Nov 16 Intack v Craven Heifer  
 12th Nov 16 Padiham v Bootle (FA Vase)  
 6th Nov 16 AFC Booth v Angel Inn (Cup)  
 30th Oct 16 Cross Keys v Alma (Burnley Cup)  
 22nd Oct 16 Chorley v Stockport County  
 1st Oct 16 Clitheroe fc v Radcliffe Borough fc  
 30th Sep 16 Blackburn Rovers v Burnley (u23 cup)  
 25th Sep 16 Longside FC v Glendale FC (H.B Mem Trophy)  
 24th Sep 16 Nelson FC v 1874 Northwich  
 18th Sep 16 Camberra Corinthians v Brown Cow Olympic  
 13th Sep 16 Queens Park Rangers v Newcastle United  
 12th Sep 16 Blackburn Rovers v Norwich City (u23)  
 12th Sep 16 Burnley v Watford (u23)  
 6th Sep 16 Globe Bullough FC V Great Harwood Town FC  
 28th Aug 16 Mill Hill v Whinney Hill (BSL mem trophy)  
 23rd Aug 16 Preston North End v Oldham Athletic (EFL Cup 2)  
 16th Aug 16 Oldham Athletic v Northampton town  
 13th Aug 16 Haslingden St Marys v Milnthorpe Corinthians  
 7th Aug 16 Burnley Sunday League Super Cup  
 5th Aug 16 Burnley v Real Sociedad  
 30th Jul 16 Rangers v Burnley  
 23rd Jul 16 Blackpool v Blackburn Rovers  
 19th Jul 16 Rochdale v Blackburn Rovers  
 16th Jul 16 Morecambe v Blackburn Rovers  
 16th Jul 16 Bury v Blackburn Rovers (At Morecamnbe)  
 7th Jul 16 Burnley FC First team training  
 21st May 16 Black Dog v Gt Harwood (Calvert Cup)  
 20th May 16 2016 Orphanage cup Final  
 17th May 16 Ivy Vets v The Lion (Eddleston Cup final)  
 15th May 16 BSFL Blue & White Rosebowl final  
 10th May 16 Euro garages v Lord Raglan (Cotton Cup Final)  
 1st May 16 Preston North End Fans v All stars  
 21st Apr 16 Blackpool (Wren) v Royton Town (lFA Amateur Shield)  
 19th Apr 16 Burnley v Middlesbrough (Champ)  
 9th Apr 16 Colne v Runcorn Linnets (First Half)  
 5th Apr 16 Oldham Athletic v Swindon Town (Lg 1)  
 30th Mar 16 BRFC Staff v B'Burn Teachers (Orphanage cup)  
 28th Mar 16 AFC Darwen v Padiham  
 26th Mar 16 Barnoldswick v Colne  
 23rd Mar 16 Boars Head Thistle v Ingol Rangers (LFA Sun Trophy)  
 19th Mar 16 Bacup Borough v St Helens Town  
 15th Mar 16 Bury G.S.O.B. v Winstanley St Aidan (Amateur Cup Final)  
 14th Mar 16 Chorley v Lancaster (Challenge Trophy Final)  
 5th Mar 16 Burnley v Blackburn Rovers (Champ)  
 1st Mar 16 Blackburn Rovers v Middlesbrough  
 25th Feb 16 Rishton United v Winstanley (Amatuer cup SF)  
 14th Feb 16 Globe v Accrington Old Boys (HDM League)  
 10th Feb 16 Colne v Chorley (LFA Challenge Trophy SF)  
 25th Jan 16 Burnley v Derby County (Champ)  
 24th Jan 16 Brown Cow v Prince of Wales (BSL)  
 18th Jan 16 Blackburn Rovers v Leicester (u21 PC QF)  
 15th Jan 16 Nelson v AFC Darwen  
 12th Jan 16 Blackburn Rovers v QPR (Champ)  
 3rd Jan 16 Whinney Hill Colts v Park FC (First half)  
 3rd Jan 16 Craven Heifer v The Anchor (Second Half)  
 2nd Jan 16 Burnley v Ipswich town (Champ)  
 28th Dec 15 Burnley v Bristol City (Champ)  
 19th Dec 15 Burnley v Charlton Athletic (Champ)  
 14th Dec 15 Blackburn Rovers v Nottingham forest (Champ)  
 6th Dec 15 Rochdale v Bury (FA Cup r2)  
 5th Dec 15 Burnley v Preston North End (Champ)  
 22nd Nov 15 Burnley v Brighton (Championship)  
 21st Nov 15 Preston North End v Blackburn Rovers(Champ)  
 15th Nov 15 AHF FC FootballUnites festival  
 9th Nov 15 Burnley v Blackburn Rovers u21s  
 4th Nov 15 Blackburn Rovers v Everton (LFA QF)  
 3rd Nov 15 Burnley v Fulham (Champ)  
 31st Oct 15 Burnley v Huddersfield town (Champ)  
 25th Oct 15 Whinney Hill Colts v Park FC  
 24th Oct 15 Blackburn Rovers v Burnley (Champ)  
 21st Oct 15 Blackburn Rovers v Derby County (Champ)  
 17th Oct 15 Burnley v Bolton Wanderers (Champ)  
 10th Oct 15 Sheffield United v Rochdale AFC  
 27th Sep 15 Dog Inn v Church town (Harry D Mem Lge)  
 26th Sep 15 Burnley v Reading (Champ)  
 20th Sep 15 Entwistle v Ewood Blue (BSFL Div 3)  
 18th Sep 15 Creative Support Football League [PRIVATE] (3864) 
 16th Sep 15 Colne FC v Nelson FC  
 15th Sep 15 Burnley v MK Dons (Champ)  
 12th Sep 15 Burnley v Sheffield Wed (Champ)  
 2nd Sep 15 Whinney Hill v Rock Rovers FC  
 30th Aug 15 J haydock mem trophy (Griffin pk)  
 22nd Aug 15 Burnley v Brentford (Champ)  
 21st Aug 15 Accrington Stanley play/staff 2005 to 2015  
 18th Aug 15 Blackburn Rovers v Cardiff City (Champ)  
 12th Aug 15 Oldham Ath v Middlesbrough (Capital One Cup)  
 12th Aug 15 Accrington Stanley team pics 2003-2015  
 9th Aug 15 Preston North End v Middlesbrough (Champ)  
 1st Aug 15 Blackburn Rovers v Wigan Athletic  
 1st Aug 15 Nelson FC Team pic day  
 25th Jul 15 Oldham Ath v Blackburn Rovers  
 21st Jul 15 Rochdale v Blackburn Rovers  
 29th Jun 15 ASFC first day training 2015 season  
 29th May 15 FC United of Manchester v Benfica  
 24th May 15 Preston North End v Swindon (PO Final)  
 22nd May 15 2015 Orphanage Cup Final  
 19th May 15 Euro Garages v Worth Avenue (Eddleston Cup final)  
 16th May 15 Rishton Utd v Clifton (Cotton Cup final)  
 14th May 15 Whinney Hill v Ossy St Marys (Presidents CF) [DVD For Sale 75] 
 12th May 15 Whinney Hill v Rishton Utd (Bob Little CF) [DVD For Sale 75] 
 9th May 15 Chorley v Guiseley (ConfN PO Final)  
 5th May 15 Mill Hill v Enfield (Res cup Final)  
 25th Apr 15 AFC Darwen v Eccleshall FC  
 9th Apr 15 CMB FC v Coppull United (Amateur Shield Final)  
 8th Apr 15 Blackburn Rovers v Liverpool (FA Cup)  
 5th Apr 15 Intack v Clifton (Blackburn Sun league)  
 5th Apr 15 Sunnybank v Ossy Immanuel (Div 3)  
 29th Mar 15 Fleetwood v Preston North End (lg1)  
 22nd Mar 15 Craven Heifer v Boars Head (Div1 CF)  
 20th Mar 15 Carnforth Rangers v Belair (LFA Sheild Final)  
 15th Mar 15 George IV v Prairie (Cup Final - 2nd Half only)  
 15th Mar 15  High Lane FC v Poynton WMC  
 11th Mar 15 Blackburn Rovers v Bolton Wanderers (Championship)  
 28th Feb 15 Padiham v Salford City  
 21st Feb 15 Barnoldswick Town v Winsford utd  
 18th Feb 15 New Gardeners v AFC Ingol (Sun Trophy SF)  
 16th Feb 15 PNE v Man utd (FA Cup)  
 14th Feb 15 Colne v Atherton Collieries (cup QF)  
 7th Feb 15 Nelson v Alsagar Town  
 1st Feb 15 Clifton FC v New Gardeners  
 31st Jan 15 Globe charity Onzie football  
 24th Jan 15 Clitheroe v Burscough fc  
 10th Jan 15 Chorley v FC United of Manchester  
 7th Jan 15 Preston North End. v Walsall (JPT)  
 5th Jan 15 Burnley v Tottenham (FA Cup)  
 3rd Jan 15 Barnoldswick Town v Abbey Hey  
 27th Dec 14 Colne v Nelson  
 13th Dec 14 Ramsbottom Utd v Stockport County (FA Trophy)  
 7th Dec 14 Bradford City v Dartford (FA Cup)  
 30th Nov 14 AFC Booth v Hare & Hounds (Townley Cup) 2nd Half  
 30th Nov 14 AFC Burnley v Bacup (Townley Cup) 1st Half  
 29th Nov 14 Padiham v Scarborough Athletic  
 25th Nov 14 Blackburn Rovers v Man Utd (LFA Senior cup)  
 23rd Nov 14 Burnley Legends V St Theodores Old Boys  
 23rd Nov 14 Clifton v Mill Hill (LFA Sun Trophy)  
 14th Nov 14 LFA Veterans league Football  
 8th Nov 14 Nelson FC v AFC Liverpool  
 7th Nov 14 Bolton Wanderers v Wigan Athletic (Championship)  
 1st Nov 14 AFC Darwen v Main Rd (FA Vase 1)  
 26th Oct 14 Beehive FC v Havelock Inn  
 26th Oct 14 New Gardeners v Clifton (Blackburn Sun lg)  
 25th Oct 14 Chorley v FC Halifax (FA Cup)  
 3rd Oct 14 Blackpool v Cardiff City  
 28th Sep 14 Sabden v Billington  
 28th Sep 14 Heys v Globe Bullough  
 21st Sep 14 Havelock v Game Cock (LFA Sun trophy)  
 21st Sep 14 Hyndburn Youth v The Donkey (LFA Sun trophy)  
 18th Sep 14 John Coleman Jimmy Bell ASFC Media day  
 10th Sep 14 Ossy Rangers v Rishton Utd (u15s)  
 9th Sep 14 Blackburn Rovers v PNE (LFA Senior Cup)  
 31st Aug 14 Mill Hill v Clifton FC (BSL Charity Sheild)  
 26th Aug 14 Burnley v Sheffield Wed  
 23rd Aug 14 Forbes Jnr Football Tournament  
 8th Aug 14 Blackburn Rovers v Cardiff City (Championship)  
 3rd Aug 14 Blackburn Rovers v Stoke City  
 27th Jul 14 Nelson FC Team pic day  
 17th Jul 14 Barnoldswick Town v Farsley AFC  
 7th Jul 14 ASFC 2014/15 First day Training  
 20th May 14 Hole I'th Wall v Blackburn Utd (Comb Final)  
 16th May 14 2014 Orphanage cup final  
 14th May 14 Burnley Sun league cup final (at Padiham)  
 13th May 14 Ivy Vets v Whalley Range (Cotton Cup final)  
 10th May 14 Preston N.E. v Rotherham (PO SF)  
 6th May 14 East Lancs League Bob Little Cup final  
 4th May 14 Blue White Rosebowl Final (at darwen fc)  
 3rd May 14 Bamber Bridge v Ramsbottom (PO Final)  
 29th Apr 14 Hurst Green v Hesketh Bank (WL Pres CF)  
 26th Apr 14 Buxton v Chorley (Match & Presentations)  
 21st Apr 14 AFC Darwen v Nelson FC  
 19th Apr 14 Clitheroe fc v Curzon Ashton fc  
 8th Apr 14 Blackburn Rovers v Queens Park Rangers  
 12th Mar 14 Blackburn Rovers v AFC Bournemouth  
 9th Mar 14 Blackburn Rovers v Burnley  
 7th Mar 14 Bury v Rochdale (League 2)  
 25th Feb 14 Preston N.E. v Rotherham Utd  
 23rd Feb 14 Ossy St Marys v Aspull (Sun trophy SF)  
 22nd Feb 14 Padiham v Ramsbottom  
 15th Feb 14 Preston N.E. v Leyton Orient  
 5th Feb 14 Chorley FC v AFC Darwen (Cup SF)  
 4th Feb 14 Bury v Oxford United  
 28th Jan 14 Oldham Ath v Wolverhampton Wanderers  
 21st Jan 14 Chesterfield v Rochdale AFC (League 2)  
 18th Jan 14 Chorley v Skelmersdale United  
 15th Jan 14 Manchester City v Blackburn Rovers (FA Cup)  
 14th Jan 14 Chorley v Tamworth (FA Trophy)  
 12th Jan 14 Jolly v AFC Weir (Towneley Cup)  
 5th Jan 14 New Gardeners v Clifton FC  
 4th Jan 14 Blackburn Rovers v Manchester City  
 28th Dec 13 Clitheroe FC v Warrington Town  
 21st Dec 13 Padiham v Ossett Albion  
 21st Dec 13 James Beattie ASFC Manager  
 21st Dec 13 James Beattie ASFC Player  
 15th Dec 13 Ossie St Marys v Cleveleys WMC (LFAST QF)  
 8th Dec 13 Dog Inn FC v Globe Bullough park FC  
 7th Dec 13 Nelson FC v 1874 Northwich  
 3rd Dec 13 Burnley v Watford  
 30th Nov 13 Chorley v Curzon Ashton (FA Trophy r1)  
 12th Nov 13 Chesterfield v Rochdale afc (JPT Area QF)  
 10th Nov 13 Mill Hill FC v Havelock FC  
 3rd Nov 13  AMT Lawyers v Acregate L Club (LFA Sun Trophy)  
 29th Oct 13 Burnley v West Ham Utd (Cup)  
 20th Oct 13 Railway Club FC v Ultra Finishing FC  
 12th Oct 13 Clitheroe FC v Kendal Town FC  
 5th Oct 13 Barnoldswick Town v Winsford United  
 28th Sep 13 Padiham FC v Bamber Bridge FC  
 22nd Sep 13 Gastec Celtic v Three Arrows (LFA Sun Trophy)  
 22nd Sep 13 Crown Paints v Queen Anne (LFA Sun Trophy)  
 25th Aug 13 Mill Hill v Bee Hive (Charity Shield)  
 20th Aug 13 Whinney Hill FC v Peel Park FC  
 16th Aug 13 Doncaster Rovers v Blackburn Rovers  
 7th Aug 13 Carlisle Utd v Blackburn Rovers  
 5th Aug 13 Preston N.E. v Blackpool  
 30th Jul 13 Nelson FC v Silsden FC  
 23rd May 13 BLESMA (Limbless Veterans) Cup  
 19th May 13 Clifton v Bee Hive (Blue & White Rosebowl)  
 17th May 13 2013 Orphanage Cup Final  
 14th May 13 Burnley Athletic v Ivy Hotel (Cup Final)  
 9th May 13 East Lancashire - Reserve Cup final  
 7th May 13 Blackburn Comb - Eddleston Cup final  
 6th May 13 Terry Cattermole Trophy final at ASFC  
 4th May 13 Cotton Cup Final (Blackburn olympic v IMO)  
 2nd May 13 Accrington Combination Mason Cup Final  
 30th Apr 13 Accrington Comb - Walmsley Cup final  
 20th Apr 13 AFC Darwen v Irlam FC (2750) 
 16th Apr 13 Blackburn Rovers v Huddersfield Town (Championship)  
 14th Apr 13 George IV v Hare & Hounds (Sun Lg FINAL)  
 13th Apr 13 Barnoldswick v Norton United (NWCL Prem)  
 11th Apr 13 Charnock Richard. v Eagley (Amatuer Sheild)  
 10th Apr 13 Rochdale v Southend (League 2)  
 9th Apr 13 Blackhurst Bud. v Reform Health (Sun Trophy)  
 30th Mar 13 Ramsbottom Utd v Farsley AFC  
 26th Mar 13 Old Boltonians AFC V Southport & Ainsdale  
 17th Mar 13 Blackburn Rovers v Burnley (Championship)  
 9th Mar 13 Padiham v Main Rd  
 16th Feb 13 Bacup Borough v AFC Darwen  
 26th Jan 13 Preston N.E. v Coventry City (Lg 1)  
 22nd Jan 13 Blackburn Rovers v Brighton (Championship)  
 19th Jan 13 Blackburn Rovers v Charlton Athletic (Championship)  
 18th Jan 13 Morecambe v Cheltenham (Lg 2) (2629) 
 13th Jan 13 Preston North End v Walsall (Lg 1)  
 21st Dec 12 Rochdale v Cheltenham (Lg 2) (2602) 
 8th Dec 12 Barnoldswick v AFC Emley (FA Vase)  
 17th Nov 12 Barnoldswick v Armthorpe (FA Vase)  
 15th Nov 12 Altrincham v Burton Albion (FA Cup) (2556) 
 13th Nov 12 Rochdale v Morecambe (FA Cup) (2550) 
 20th Oct 12 Chorley v Frickley Athletic  
 20th Oct 12 Disability football Tournament  
 13th Oct 12 Padiham FC v Bacup Borough FC  
 29th Sep 12 Ramsbottom v Northwich Vic (FA Trophy)  
 15th Sep 12 Nelson v Wigan Robin Park  
 1st Sep 12 Barnoldswick FC v Maine Road FC  
 26th Aug 12 Mill Hill v New Gardeners (Sun Lge Charity Final)  
 22nd Aug 12 Blackburn Rovers v Hull City (Championship)  
 7th Aug 12 Rochdale AFC v Burnley  
 31st Jul 12 Marine v Rochdale  
 21st Jul 12 Fleetwood Town v Blackburn Rovers  
 11th Jul 12 Radcliffe Borough v Rochdale  
 25th May 12 2012 Orphanage Cup Final  
 17th May 12 Enfield v Rimington (E.L.Presidents CF)  
 15th May 12 Park v Ossie St Marys (Calvert CF)  
 13th May 12 Mill Hill v New Gardeners (Rosebowl F)  
 12th May 12 Feilden Arms v Ivy Hotel (Birtwistle CF)  
 10th May 12 Victory v Commercial (Allan Mason CF)  
 28th Apr 12 Chorley v FCUofM (Playoff SF)  
 27th Apr 12 Blessed Sacrement v Preston GSA (Final)  
 25th Apr 12 Mill Hill v New Farington (LFA Trophy final)  
 20th Apr 12 Preston Wanderers FC v Langho FC  
 19th Apr 12 Haslingden St Marys v Norcross & Warbreck  
 14th Apr 12 AFC Darwen v Atherton Collieries  
 13th Apr 12 Eagley v Charnock Richard (LFA Shield Final)  
 10th Apr 12 Fleetwood Town v Wrexham  
 7th Apr 12 Nelson FC v Rochdale Town  
 1st Apr 12 Longshaw v King Edward (Div 3 Title)  
 1st Apr 12 RMS Scaffolding (Div 2 Title)  
 24th Mar 12 Chorley FC v Hednesford Town  
 14th Mar 12 Langho v Winstanley St Aidans (Cup SF)  
 10th Mar 12 Colne v Runcorn  
 25th Feb 12 Clitheroe v Durham City  
 16th Feb 12 Whinney Hill v Hurst Green  
 21st Jan 12 Padiham v Congleton  
 18th Jan 12 PNE v Burnley (Reserves)  
 8th Jan 12 Manchester City v Manchester Utd (FA Cup)  
 7th Jan 12 Chorley v North Ferriby  
 31st Dec 11 Preston N.E. v Sheffield Wed (Lg1) (2136) 
 20th Dec 11 Whinney Hill v Burscough  
 10th Dec 11 Chorley v Nantwich  
 3rd Dec 11 Clitheroe v Cammell Laird  
 4th Nov 11 MillHead v Millen (Veterans)  
 29th Oct 11 Clitheroe v Salford City  
 22nd Oct 11 Ramsbottom v Colne (FA Vase)  
 14th Oct 11 Stanley SL Fri Mens  
 8th Oct 11 Burnley GSOB v Feniscowles  
 3rd Oct 11 Stanley SL Mon 3rd 7pm to 8pm  
 3rd Oct 11 Stanley SL Mon 3rd 8pm to 9pm  
 1st Oct 11 Bullough Park Team Pic  
 26th Sep 11 Stanley SL Mon 26th 8pm to 9pm  
 26th Sep 11 Stanley SL Mon 26th 7pm to 8pm  
 26th Sep 11 Stanley SL Mon 26th 6pm to 7pm  
 24th Sep 11 Darwen v AFC Liverpool  
 20th Sep 11 Ramsbottom v Nantwich (FA Cup)  
 10th Sep 11 Barnoldswick Town v Irlam (FA Vase)  
 3rd Sep 11 Darwen v Nelson  
 2nd Sep 11 Ramsbottom v Salford (FA Cup)  
 17th Aug 11 Blackpool v Derby County (2164) 
 12th Jul 11 Bury v Burnley (2141) 
 9th Jul 11 Chorley v Preston N.E. (F) (2161) 
 13th May 11 2011 Orphanage Cup Final  
 12th May 11 Presidents Cup  
 10th May 11 ParkFC v ChurchTown  
 5th May 11 StMarys v SydneySt  
 3rd May 11 Crown Rovers v Park  
 1st May 11 Gardeners v Clifton  
 22nd Apr 11 Bury v Lincoln City (Lg2) (2146) 
 19th Apr 11 Eagley v Charnock  
 14th Apr 11 Poulton v Greenlands  
 11th Apr 11 blessed sac v southport am  
 27th Mar 11 Burnley Miners v Whetley  
 1st Mar 11 AFC Darwen v AFC Blackpool (175) 
 22nd Jan 11 FCUofM v Hucknall (176) 
 28th Dec 10 Preston N.E. v Middlesbrough (2159) 
 27th Dec 10 Preston N.E. v Cardiff City (CH) (2160) 
 24th Oct 10 FC Utd of Manchester v Barrow (177) 
 5th Oct 10 Rushden Diamonds v Darlington (178) 
 18th Sep 10 Padiham v Bacup (179) 
 11th Sep 10 Barnoldswick Town v Winsford Utd  
 30th Aug 10 Barrow AFC v Darlington (181) 
 28th Aug 10 Bacup v Clitheroe (FA Cup) (182) 
 17th Aug 10 Altrincham v Darlington (183) 
 15th Jul 10 Darwen v Accrington Amateurs (184) 
 14th May 10 2010 Red Rose Lining v Senator (Orph Cup FINAL)  
 7th May 10 Blackburn College v Senator (Orph Cup SF)  
 5th May 10 B'burn Teachers v Red Rose (Orph Cup SF)  
 28th Apr 10 Blackburn Coll v BwD Council (Orph Cup)  
 21st Apr 10 Unisons v Blackburn Teachers Orph Cup)  
 21st Apr 10 Blackburn College v BWDC (189) 
 19th Apr 10 Blackburn Telegraph v Blackburn College (Orph Cup)  
 19th Apr 10 RMS Scaffolding v Botanical Group (Orph Cup)  
 16th Apr 10 Blackpool W.R. v Garstang (LFA Shield)  
 14th Apr 10 Clitheroe v Southport (Lancs Cup)  
 12th Apr 10 Emerson renwick v Utd Utilities (Orph cup)  
 12th Apr 10 Accrington Fire v Blackburn Fire (Orph cup)  
 7th Apr 10 Hurst Green v Highgrove (LFA Cup Final)  
 31st Mar 10 Blackburn Telegraph v Job Center (Orph Cup)  
 31st Mar 10 Senator v thwaites (Orph Cup)  
 29th Mar 10 Police v Farleys (Oph Cup)  
 29th Mar 10 Promethean v Accrington fire (Orph Cup)  
 29th Mar 10 Blackburn Police v Farleys Solicitors (1st Half) (199) 
 29th Mar 10 Promethean v Accy Fire & Rescue (2nd Half) (200) 
 28th Mar 10 Burnley v Blackburn Rovers (Prem)  
 27th Mar 10 Bolton Wand v Manchester United (Prem) (2142) 
 21st Mar 10 Blackburn Rovers v Chelsea (Prem) (2138) 
 28th Feb 10 The Station v Stanley Arms (202) 
 28th Feb 10 Oswaldtwistle Utd v Mill Hill (201) 
 19th Feb 10 Bury v Shrewsbury Town (Lg2) (2145) 
 1st Jan 10 Lancaster City v Bamber Bridge (203) 
 16th Dec 09 Burnley v Arsenal (Prem)  
 30th Nov 09 Blackpool v Preston North End  
 23rd Nov 09 Preston N.E. v Newcastle Utd (2158) 
 3rd Nov 09 Clitheroe v Fleetwood (Lancs Cup) (204) 
 1st Nov 09 Oldham Ath v Huddersfield Town (CH) (2144) 
 26th Sep 09 Huddersfield Town v Stockport County (2143) 
 14th Aug 09 Bacup v Atherton LR (FA Cup) (209) 
 15th May 09 2009 Teacher v Kirks Scaffolding (Orphanage Final)  
 11th May 09 New Mills v Runcorn Linnets (NWC Final) (211) 
 9th May 09 Blackburn Rovers v Portsmouth (Prem) (2165) 
 8th May 09 Preston N.E. v Sheffield Utd (CH) (2156) 
 16th Apr 09 Padiham v AFC Liverpool (212) 
 15th Apr 09 Orphanage Cup (Various) R2  
 19th Feb 09 Station Hotel v Copper Pot (SC-SF) (214) 
 7th Feb 09 Lancaster Cty v Rossendale Utd (215) 
 10th Jan 09 Woodley Sports v Rossendale Utd (216) 
 16th Dec 08 Bamber Bridge XI v Chorley XI  
 13th Dec 08 Clitheroe v Bamber Bridge  
 6th Dec 08 Wakefield v Clitheroe  
 19th Nov 08 FCUoM v Eastwood Town  
 18th Nov 08 Nelson v Colne (Lancs Cup)  
 12th Nov 08 FCUoM v Cammell Laird  
 11th Nov 08 Bamber Bridge v Marine (LC)  
 2nd Nov 08 Oswaldtwistle (Hotspur v Villa)  
 29th Oct 08 FCUoM v Ilkeston  
 27th Oct 08 Curzon Ashton v Hinkley Utd (FA Cup)  
 19th Oct 08 White Bull v Ossy Villa  
 12th Oct 08 Oswaldtwistle (Villa v Utd)  
 27th Sep 08 Colne v Atherton Collieries  
 23rd Sep 08 Chorley v Clitheroe (Pres cup)  
 25th Aug 08 Clitheroe v Salford City (231) 
 20th Aug 08 Colne v Nelson  
 19th Aug 08 Ramsbottom v Glossop N.E.  
 13th Aug 08 Nelson v AFC Fylde  
 11th Aug 08 Manningham F.C.  
 10th Aug 08 Mens UMBRO Tournament (1/3)  
 10th Aug 08 Mens UMBRO Tournament (3/3)  
 10th Aug 08 Mens UMBRO Tournament (2/3)  
 30th Jul 08 England v Poland INAS-FID  
 23rd Jul 08 England v Portugal INAS-FID  
 21st Jul 08 Poland v Sweden INAS-FID  
 19th Jul 08 Nelson v AFC Liverpool (220 Pics)  
 7th Jul 08 Camp Nou Barcelona StadiaTour (243) 
 12th May 08 Blackburn Rovers Fans v Staff (at Ewood) (4033) 
 11th May 08 Blackburn Rovers Fans v Fans (at Ewood)  
 9th May 08 2008 Red Rose v Thwaites (Orph cup Final)  
 2nd May 08 Brookhouse v Red Rose (Orph cup SF)  
 30th Apr 08 Kirk Scaffolding v Thwaites (Orph Cup SF)  
 29th Apr 08 Skelmersdale v Curzon Ashton (Uni PO SF)  
 21st Apr 08 Orphanage Cup QF Various  
 21st Apr 08 Kirk Scaffolding v Ward Knowles (Orph Cup)  
 16th Apr 08 Ward Knowles v Direct Services (Orp Cup)  
 15th Apr 08 Bamber Bridge v Curzon Ashton (UPn)  
 14th Apr 08 Unison Eng V Thwaites (Orphanage Cup)  
 10th Apr 08 England v Scotland (Police SportUK)  
 7th Apr 08 St Marys v Ward Knowles (Orphange Cup)  
 5th Apr 08 Rossendale Utd v Bamber Bridge  
 2nd Apr 08 Orphanage Cup #2 Various  
 2nd Apr 08 Chorley v Southport (Lancs Cup First Half)  
 31st Mar 08 Orphanage Cup #1 Various  
 31st Mar 08 Direct Services B v Lancs Telegraph (OC) (263) 
 27th Mar 08 Droylsden v Aldershot Town (Conf)  
 21st Mar 08 Bamber Bridge v Skelmersdale (Uni-1)  
 15th Mar 08 Blackpool v Preston N.E. (CH) (2155) 
 5th Mar 08 FCUoM v Curzon Ashton (Uni-1)  
 4th Mar 08 Rossendale v Lancaster (UNI-1)  
 13th Feb 08 Padiham v Kirkham & Wesham (NWC-2)  
 19th Jan 08 Colne v Newcastle Town (NWC 1)  
 13th Jan 08 Great Harwod Rovers v Wellington  
 6th Jan 08 Wellington v Brewers Arms (Sunday Football)  
 6th Jan 08 Griffin v Boca (Sunday Football)  
 15th Nov 07 FCUoM v Rossendale Utd (Uni 1) (277) 
 21st Oct 07 York v Torquay (Conf) (278) 
 22nd Aug 07 England v Germany (279) 
 5th Aug 07 UMBRO Tournament Sunday Part 3 of 3 (Presentations  
 5th Aug 07 UMBRO Tournament Sunday Part 2 of 3  
 5th Aug 07 UMBRO Tournament Sunday Part 1 of 3  
 4th Aug 07 UMBRO Tournament Sat Part 3 of 3  
 4th Aug 07 UMBRO Tournament Sat Part 2 of 3  
 4th Aug 07 UMBRO Tournament Sat Part 1 of 3  
 26th Jul 07 Great Harwood Town FC  
 25th May 07 England B v Albania (287) 
 20th May 07 Exeter v Morecambe (Conference Playoff Final)  
 14th May 07 Farsley v Hinckley (Conf N P.O. Final)  
 12th May 07 Stevenage v Kidderminster (FA Trophy Final)  
 4th May 07 York v Morecambe (Conf P.0. Semi) (291) 
 2nd May 07 Farsley v Kettering (Conf N P.O. Semi)  
 1st May 07 Farsley v Morecambe (Reserves)  
 18th Apr 07 FCUoM v Atherton LR (NWCL 1)  
 16th Apr 07 Kirks Scaffolding v Senator (Orphans Cup R2)  
 12th Apr 07 New Mills v Oldham Town (NWCL 2 Trophy)  
 6th Apr 07 Bamber Bridge v Goole (Unibond 1)  
 30th Mar 07 King St FC v Royal Hotel FC (Div2 Final)  
 27th Mar 07 Bold St v Church Town (Walmsley Div1 Final)  
 21st Mar 07 Halifax v Oxford (Conf)  
 20th Mar 07 Northwich v Exeter (Conf)  
 13th Mar 07 Morecambe v Altrincham (Conf)  
 27th Feb 07 Oldham Ath v Blackpool (2163) 
 26th Feb 07 Droylsden v Hinckley (Conf N)  
 21st Feb 07 FCUoM v Curzon Ashton (NWCL 1)  
 27th Jan 07 Skelmersdale v Clitheroe (Unibond 1) (305) 
 13th Dec 06 Nottingham Forest v Salisbury City (FA Cup) (306) 
 6th Dec 06 Colne v Salford (NWCL 1)  
 29th Nov 06 FCUoM v Atherton Collieries (NWCL1)  
 24th Nov 06 Tranmere Rovers v Blackpool (2162) 
 22nd Nov 06 Bury v Weymouth (FA Cup)  
 24th Oct 06 Bamber Bridge v Clitheroe  
 15th Oct 06 Accy v Leeds (NFSL) (312) 
 11th Oct 06 FCUoM v St Helens  
 10th Oct 06 Chorley v Colwyn Bay (Unibond 1)  
 3rd Oct 06 Rossendale v Skelmersdale (UNI 1)  
 18th Sep 06 Curzon Ashton v FCUoM  
 28th Aug 06 Hyde Utd v Barrow AFC (Conf N)  
 22nd Aug 06 Clitheroe v Chorley (Unibond 1)  
 19th Aug 06 FCUoM v Nantwich (NWCL 1)  
 16th Aug 06 FCUoM v Nelson (NWCL 1)  
 15th Aug 06 Halifax v Southport (Conf)  
 14th Aug 06 Droylsden v Redditch (Conf N)  
 29th Jul 06 Partick Thistle v Accrington Stanley (Friendly)  
 26th Jul 06 Accy v Blackpool (Friendly)  
 25th Jul 06 Northwich v Accy (Friendly)  
 22nd Jul 06 FCUoM v AFC Wimbledon  
 19th Jul 06 Accy v Blackburn Rovers (Friendly)  
 15th Jul 06 Bootle v Accy (Friendly)  
 12th Jul 06 Alsager v Accy (Friendly)  
 8th Jul 06 Accy v Burnley (Freindly)  
 27th May 06 England v Scotland (4 Nations Trophy)  
 27th May 06 Wales v Ireland (4 Nations Trophy)  
 21st May 06 Hereford v Halifax - Conf Playoff FINAL  
 14th May 06 Grays v Woking (FA Trophy Final)  
 14th May 06 GraYs Trophy Mascots (328) 
 11th May 06 Hereford v Morecambe (Conf Playoff S)  
 7th May 06 Morecambe v Hereford (Conf Playoff S)  
 6th May 06 Halifax v Grays (Conf Playoff S) (331) 
 2nd May 06 Accy XI v Burnley XI (Cook Testimonial)  
 1st May 06 Marine v Farsley (Unibond PO S)  
 29th Apr 06 Kidderminster v Accy  
 27th Apr 06 Cammell L v Salford C (NWCL Final)  
 25th Apr 06 Stalybridge v Barrow (ConfN)  
 22nd Apr 06 Accy v Tamworth  
 17th Apr 06 Accy v Scarborough  
 15th Apr 06 The moment ASFC won League Status  
 15th Apr 06 Woking v Accy  
 12th Apr 06 FCUoM (P) v Chadderton  
 9th Apr 06 Nantwich v Cammell (FAV SF 2L)  
 7th Apr 06 FGR v Accy  
 4th Apr 06 Lancaster v Southport (Lanc cup Final)  
 3rd Apr 06 Great Harwood v Nelson (NWCL 2)  
 2nd Apr 06 James st v Blackamoor (Lge Playoff)  
 1st Apr 06 Accy v Grays  
 25th Mar 06 York City v Accy  
 22nd Mar 06 Oldham Town v FCUoM  
 21st Mar 06 Southport v Accy  
 18th Mar 06 Accy v Stevenage  
 11th Mar 06 Hereford v Accy  
 7th Mar 06 Aldershot v Accy  
 4th Mar 06 Crawley v Accy  
 28th Feb 06 Accy v Southport (Lanc Cup)  
 27th Feb 06 Great Harwood v FCUoM (NWCL2)  
 25th Feb 06 Accy v Burton  
 20th Feb 06 Accy v Morecambe  
 18th Feb 06 Blackpool Mechanics v FCUoM  
 17th Feb 06 Gravesend v Accy  
 15th Feb 06 England XI v Italy u23 (343) 
 14th Feb 06 Burscough v Accy (Lanc Cup QF)  
 13th Feb 06 Gt Harwood v Holker OB (NWC 2)  
 11th Feb 06 Accy v Dagenham  
 7th Feb 06 Worksop v Accy (FAT3R)  
 4th Feb 06 Accy v Worksop (FA T)  
 30th Jan 06 Exeter v Accy  
 28th Jan 06 Skelmersdale v Trafford (NWCL 1)  
 24th Jan 06 Macclesfield v Hereford (LDV)  
 21st Jan 06 Accy v Cambridge Utd  
 15th Jan 06 Nelson v FCUoM (NWCL 2)  
 14th Jan 06 Carshalton v Accy (FAT 2)  
 10th Jan 06 Tamworth v Accy  
 7th Jan 06 Canvey Island v Accy  
 2nd Jan 06 Accy v Halifax  
 31st Dec 05 York City v Morecambe  
 26th Dec 05 Halifax v Accy  
 17th Dec 05 Accrington v Altrincham (FA Trophy R1)  
 10th Dec 05 Accy v Kidderminster  
 4th Dec 05 Worcester v Huddersfield (FA Cup)  
 3rd Dec 05 Accrington v Altrincham  
 26th Nov 05 Accy v Southport  
 23rd Nov 05 FCUoM v New Mills (NWCL 2)  
 19th Nov 05 Fleetwood v Bamber Bridge (Uni 1)  
 18th Nov 05 Accy v FGR  
 13th Nov 05 Colne v FCUoM (@Accrington)  
 12th Nov 05 Grays v Accy  
 5th Nov 05 Eccleshall v FCUoM (at Stafford)  
 29th Oct 05 Accy v York  
 24th Oct 05 Worcester v Accy (FAC 4QR)  
 22nd Oct 05 Accy v Worcester (FA Cup 4Q)  
 18th Oct 05 Rotherham v Accy (LDV)  
 17th Oct 05 Cheadle Town v FCUoM (Challenge Cup)  
 15th Oct 05 Stevenage v Accy  
 8th Oct 05 FCUoM v Daisy Hill  
 7th Oct 05 Accy v Hereford  
 1st Oct 05 Accy v Gravesend  
 27th Sep 05 Morecambe v Accy  
 26th Sep 05 Great Harwood v Daisy Hill (NWCL2) (356) 
 24th Sep 05 Dagenham v Accy  
 20th Sep 05 Accy v Aldershot  
 17th Sep 05 Accy v Crawley  
 10th Sep 05 Burton v Accy (First Half only) (633) 
 8th Sep 05 Curzon Ashton v MUFC XI  
 6th Sep 05 Accy v Great Harwood (Hyndburn Trophy)  
 3rd Sep 05 Clitheroe v Bishop Aukland (UNI 1) (358) 
 3rd Sep 05 Accy v Woking  
 31st Aug 05 Winsford v FCUoM (At Northwich)  
 29th Aug 05 Scarborough v Accy  
 28th Aug 05 Ramsbottom Utd v Marske utd (FACUP)  
 27th Aug 05 Accy v Exeter City  
 24th Aug 05 FCUoM v Eccleshall  
 20th Aug 05 Cambridge Utd v Accy  
 16th Aug 05 Altrincham v Accy  
 15th Aug 05 Nelson v Oldham T (NWCL 2)  
 13th Aug 05 Accy v Canvey Island  
 6th Aug 05 Accy v Stalybridge  
 3rd Aug 05 Accy v Wigan Athletic  
 2nd Aug 05 Flixton v FCUoM  
 30th Jul 05 Dundonald v Accy  
 26th Jul 05 Arnold Town v Accy  
 23rd Jul 05 Accy v Barrow  
 20th Jul 05 Accy v Burnley  
 19th Jul 05 Accy v PNEFC  
 16th Jul 05 LeighRMI v FCUoM  
 14th Jul 05 Radcliffe Burough v Accy  
 30th May 05 Preston N.E. v West Ham Utd (Cardiff PO Final)  
 23rd May 05 Grays v Hucknall FA Trophy Final  
 17th May 05 Workington v Farsley (Unibond PO)  
 14th May 05 Carlisle v Stevenage Conf Playoff Final  
 7th May 05 Kettering v Altrincham  
 6th May 05 Carlisle v Aldershot  
 3rd May 05 Nuneaton v Altrincham  
 2nd May 05 Droylsden v Kettering  
 30th Apr 05 Harrogate v Southport  
 27th Apr 05 Stalybridge v Woking (GLS Final)  
 26th Apr 05 [H] Burscough (Marsden Final)  
 25th Apr 05 Cammell Laird v Skelmersdale Utd  
 23rd Apr 05 [A] Hereford  
 21st Apr 05 Crown Inn v Accy Loyal (Comb Final)  
 19th Apr 05 [H] Aldershot  
 16th Apr 05 [A] Woking  
 13th Apr 05 [A] Burscough (Marsden Trophy)  
 9th Apr 05 [H] Stevenage Borough  
 5th Apr 05 [A] Stalybridge (GLS Cup)  
 2nd Apr 05 [A] Crawley town  
 28th Mar 05 [H] York City  
 25th Mar 05 [A] Burton Albion  
 22nd Mar 05 [A] Canvey island  
 19th Mar 05 [H] Morecambe  
 12th Mar 05 [A] Carlisle Utd  
 8th Mar 05 [H] Northwich Vic (GLS Cup)  
 5th Mar 05 [H] Forest Green Rovers  
 2nd Mar 05 GT Harwood v Fleewood (NWCL-1)  
 28th Feb 05 [H] Bamber Bridge (Marsden Trophy - SF)  
 26th Feb 05 Altrincham v Grays Athletic (FA Trophy)  
 22nd Feb 05 [H] Halifax Town  
 21st Feb 05 Burnley res v Man utd res  
 19th Feb 05 [H] Barnet  
 12th Feb 05 [A] Exeter City  
 8th Feb 05 [H] Tamworth (GLS Cup)  
 6th Feb 05 Carlisle v Barnet (FA Trophy)  
 5th Feb 05 [H] Scarborough  
 1st Feb 05 [A] Morecambe (Marsden Trophy QF)  
 29th Jan 05 Southport v Gainsborough  
 28th Jan 05 Bacup v GT Harwood (Chal Cup R3)  
 25th Jan 05 [H] York City (GLS Cup R3)  
 22nd Jan 05 [A] Tamworth  
 18th Jan 05 [A] Hereford (FA Trophy Replay)  
 15th Jan 05 [H] Hereford utd (FA Trophy R3)  
 11th Jan 05 [A] Atherton LR (Marsden Trophy)  
 8th Jan 05 [H] Farnborough  
 3rd Jan 05 [A] Halifax Town  
 2nd Jan 05 Carlisle Utd v Morecambe  
 28th Dec 04 [A] Gravesend & Northfleet  
 18th Dec 04 [H] Dagenham and Redbridge  
 14th Dec 04 Lancaster City v Southport  
 11th Dec 04 [A] Leigh RMI  
 7th Dec 04 [H] Carlisle Utd  
 6th Dec 04 Ashton Utd v Barrow AFC  
 4th Dec 04 [A] Forest Green Rovers  
 27th Nov 04 [H] Canvey Island  
 20th Nov 04 [A] Barnet  
 13th Nov 04 [H] Northwich Victoria  
 10th Nov 04 Padiham v Colne (Marsden T.R1)  
 9th Nov 04 Darwen v Atherton C (Marsden T.R1)  
 6th Nov 04 [H] Exeter City  
 2nd Nov 04 [A] Oldham Athletic (LDV)  
 30th Oct 04 [H] Leigh RMI (FACUP4Q)  
 23rd Oct 04 [A] Scarborough  
 19th Oct 04 Ramsbottom U. v Atherton C. (NWC1)  
 16th Oct 04 [A] Aldershot Town  
 11th Oct 04 [H] Hereford Utd  
 9th Oct 04 Morcambe v Tamworth  
 9th Oct 04 Lancaster v Moor Green  
 5th Oct 04 Accy v Tamworth  
 4th Oct 04 Ashton v Altrincham (Carthium Cup)  
 2nd Oct 04 [A] Farnborough Town  
 29th Sep 04 [A] Bradford City (LDV)  
 28th Sep 04 Bamber Bridge v Prescot Cables  
 25th Sep 04 [H] Gravesend  
 21st Sep 04 [A] Northwich Victoria  
 18th Sep 04 [H] Leigh RMI  
 11th Sep 04 [A] Dagenham & Redbridge  
 4th Sep 04 [H] Woking  
 31st Aug 04 [A] York City  
 28th Aug 04 [H] Crawley Town  
 28th Aug 04 Everton v Preston North End (Cup) (2153) 
 21st Aug 04 [A] Stevenage Borough  
 17th Aug 04 [A] Morecambe  
 14th Aug 04 [H] Burton Albion  
 9th Aug 04 [H] Great Harwood (VMI Trophy)  
 7th Aug 04 [A] Southport (Friendly)  
 31st Jul 04 [H] Wolves XI (Friendly)  
 28th Jul 04 [A] Harrogate Railway (Friendly)  
 26th Jul 04 [H] Crewe Alexandra (Friendly)  
 24th Jul 04 Jamie Speare Testimonial  
 22nd Jul 04 [H] Preston N.E. (Friendly)  
 17th Jul 04 [H] Stafford Rangers (Friendly)  
 14th Jul 04 [H] Rochdale (Friendly)  
 5th Jun 04 England v Iceland (Summer Tournamant) (395) 
 27th May 04 England XI v Iraq  
 23rd May 04 Telford v Sky Dream team  
 23rd May 04 Hednesford v Canvey Is (FA Trophy Final)  
 16th May 04 Aldershot v Shrewsbury (Conf Playoff Final)  
 5th May 04 Morecambe Res v Accy Res (Lancs Cup Final)  
 1st May 04 Bacup v Warrington NWCL Div1  
 29th Apr 04 Moorhead v Ribblesdale - Schools cup final  
 24th Apr 04 [A] Exeter City  
 22nd Apr 04 Crown Rovers (Mason Cup Final)  
 20th Apr 04 Whinney Hill v Staveleys (Worsley CF)  
 19th Apr 04 Great Harwood v Colne NWCL  
 17th Apr 04 [H] Gravesend & Northfleet  
 12th Apr 04 [A] Scarborough  
 10th Apr 04 [H] Forest Green Rovers  
 8th Apr 04 [A] Telford  
 6th Apr 04 [A] Morecambe (Marsden trophy Final)  
 3rd Apr 04 [H] Chester City  
 30th Mar 04 [H] Morecambe (Marsden final 1st Leg)  
 28th Mar 04 England v Caucasus (Multi Disabled Football)  
 28th Mar 04 Mascot Football at Northampton  
 27th Mar 04 Leigh RMI Res v Accy Res (Lanc cup SF)  
 20th Mar 04 [H] Stevenage Borough  
 16th Mar 04 [A] Margate (In Dover)  
 13th Mar 04 [A] Hereford United  
 6th Mar 04 [H] Halifax Town  
 28th Feb 04 [A] Farnborough Town (758) 
 21st Feb 04 [H] Northwich Victoria  
 17th Feb 04 [H] Radcliffe Borough (Marsden SF)  
 14th Feb 04 [A] Woking  
 11th Feb 04 England XI v Italy u23  
 8th Feb 04 Oldham Athletic v Grimsby Town (408) 
 7th Feb 04 [H] Dagenham & Redbridge  
 24th Jan 04 [A] Burton Albion  
 20th Jan 04 [H] Tamworth (764) 
 17th Jan 04 Shrews Fans v Accy Fans (765) 
 17th Jan 04 [A] Shrewsbury Town  
 13th Jan 04 [A] Colchester (FACUP 3 Rep)  
 10th Jan 04 [A] Burton Albion (FA Trophy)  
 6th Jan 04 [H] Fleetwood (Lanc Trophy R2)  
 3rd Jan 04 [H] Colchester Utd (FACUP 3)  
 1st Jan 04 [A] Morecambe  
 26th Dec 03 Chorley v Bamber Bridge  
 26th Dec 03 [H] Morecambe  
 20th Dec 03 [A] Leigh RMI  
 15th Dec 03 [H] AFCBournemouth (FACUP 2 Rep)  
 13th Dec 03 [H] Aldershot Town  
 7th Dec 03 Burton v Hartlepool FACUP 2  
 6th Dec 03 [A] AFCBournemouth (FACUP 2)  
 29th Nov 03 [H] Barnet  
 25th Nov 03 [A] Chester  
 22nd Nov 03 [H] Telford  
 15th Nov 03 [A] Stevenage Borough  
 11th Nov 03 [H] Hereford United  
 10th Nov 03 [H] Huddersfield (FACUP 1)  
 1st Nov 03 [A] Gravesend and Northfleet  
 25th Oct 03 [H] Leigh RMI (FACUP 4Q) (787) 
 18th Oct 03 [H] Exeter City (789) 
 11th Oct 03 [H] Farnborough Town (790) 
 7th Oct 03 [A] Halifax Town (791) 
 4th Oct 03 [A] Northwich Victoria (792) 
 28th Sep 03 [H] Woking  
 20th Sep 03 [A] Dagenham & Redbridge (794) 
 13th Sep 03 [H] Margate  
 6th Sep 03 [A] Barnet  
 30th Aug 03 [A] Tamworth  
 25th Aug 03 [H] Scarborough  
 23rd Aug 03 [A] Forest Green Rovers  
 16th Aug 03 Accy Fans v Shrews Fans  
 16th Aug 03 [H] Shrewsbury Town  
 13th Aug 03 [H] Leigh RMI  
 10th Aug 03 [A] Aldershot  
 24th Jul 03 [A] Marine (Friendly) (805) 
 19th Jul 03 [H] Rochdale (Friendly) (806) 
 15th Jul 03 [H] Blackpool (Friendly)  
 13th Jul 03 [A] Radcliffe Borough (Friendly)  
 3rd Jun 03 England v Serbia & Montenegro (411) 
 5th May 03 Morecambe v Dagenham (Conf Playoff Semi)  
 3rd May 03 [H] Marine (UniBond Challenge Shield)  
 26th Apr 03 [H] Hyde Utd  
 19th Apr 03 [A] Gainsborough  
 16th Apr 03 Leigh RMI v Kendal (Marsden Cup final) (413) 
 15th Apr 03 [A] Vauxhall Motors  
 12th Apr 03 [H] Altrincham  
 6th Apr 03 [A] Whitby  
 5th Apr 03 [A] Droylsden  
 1st Apr 03 [A] Blyth Spartans  
 22nd Mar 03 Accrington Stanley v Whitby  
 15th Mar 03 [A] Lancaster City  
 1st Mar 03 [H] Blyth Spartans  
 22nd Feb 03 [A] Worksop (825) 
 15th Feb 03 [H] Northwich Victoria Res (Friendly)  
 8th Feb 03 [H] Harrogate Town  
 1st Feb 03 [A] Runcorn  
 25th Jan 03 [A] Burscough  
 18th Jan 03 [H] Marine (Match Ball Sponsor Julie) (830) 
 11th Jan 03 [A] Gateshead  
 28th Dec 02 [H] Gainsborough  
 26th Dec 02 [M] Whitby Away (Postponed) (833) 
 21st Dec 02 [A] Hucknall  
 14th Dec 02 [H] Bradford Park Ave (ASSC Party) (836) 
 7th Dec 02 [A] Wakefield and Emley  
 30th Nov 02 [A] Tamworth (FAT 2)  
 24th Nov 02 [A] Hyde United  
 16th Nov 02 [H] Hucknall  
 2nd Nov 02 [A] Barrow  
 26th Oct 02 [A] Frickley Athletic  
 19th Oct 02 [H] Worksop  
 15th Oct 02 [A] Harrogate Town (FAC 3Q Replay)  
 12th Oct 02 [H] Harrogate town (FAC 3Q)  
 5th Oct 02 [A] Bradford Park Avenue  
 28th Sep 02 [H] Billingham Town (FAC 2Q)  
 24th Sep 02 [A] Ashton Utd  
 21st Sep 02 [H] Wakefield and Emley  
 14th Sep 02 [H] Droylsden  
 18th Aug 02 Crystal Palace v Preston North End (2151) 
 30th Jul 02 Preston North End v Manchester City (T) (2150) 
 22nd Jul 02 Dundee Utd v Preston North End (F) (2149) 
 21st Apr 02 Preston North End v Nottingham Forest (2152) 
 28th Dec 01 Preston North End v Wimbledon (2147) 
 3rd Jun 01 Preston North End v Bolton (Cardiff PO Final) (2148)