Home
KIPAX Sports PhotographyKIPAX Action Photography

Tony (KIPAX) Greenwood, Full time Sports Photographer based in Hyndburn ,Lancashire, England.
I am licensed by various Sports leagues and organisations.
I carry a UK Press card, am fully Insured & DBS Registered.
FacebookFacebook
www.facebook.com/KIPAX
     TwitterTwitter
twitter.com/KIPAX_dot_com

KIPAX Photography Most recent Galleries
KIPAX Sports Photography
For match Photography Prices please CLICK HERE

 14th Jul 21 Redeemer yr6 Rounders
 13th Jul 21 St Stephen's Tockholes Sports Day.
 11th Jul 21 Lakeland Adv Center with Mill Hill u12s
 10th Jul 21 Prescot Cables v Accrington Stanley (u23s)
 10th Jul 21 Clitheroe Wolves v Junior Gardeners (u8s)
 9th Jul 21 Clitheroe FC GOLF day (11am to 3pm)
 4th Jul 21 Clitheroe v Accrington Stanley
 3rd Jul 21 Euxton Villa v Euxton Girls West (Girls u13s)
 2nd Jul 21 Clitheroe CC v Ramsbottom CC (T20 QF)
 28th Jun 21 Accrington Stanley Pre Season Training
 27th Jun 21 Haslingden v Langho (LFA Womens Cup Final)
 27th Jun 21 Bury Boys/Girls v Penwortham T (LFA Womens PLATE)
 26th Jun 21 Merseyside v Lancashire (SFA Girls u16 - Cup SF)
 22nd Jun 21 Mill Hill Silver u12s Lads v Dads
 20th Jun 21 Mill Hill Yellow v Barnoldswick Barons (u9s)
 20th Jun 21 Mill Hill Green v Blackburn Eagles White (u9s)
 20th Jun 21 Mill Hill Silver v Jnr Hoops (u9s)
 19th Jun 21 GLOBE BP Charity football Fun day (11am & 4pm)
 17th Jun 21 Lytham jnr Wanderers v Lytham jnr Albion (u12s)
 13th Jun 21 Cadley v Lancon (Central Lancs u12s)
 12th Jun 21 Lancashire v Oxfordshire (SFA Girls u16 - Cup QF)
 9th Jun 21 Lancashire SFA Boys u14 - ESFA Trophy Presentation
 6th Jun 21 Rosegrove Bulls v Rossendale Valley Lions u10s
 6th Jun 21 Rosegrove Raptors V Mill Hill Green u9s
 6th Jun 21 Rosegrove Rockets v Blackburn Eagles Red u9s
 6th Jun 21 Rosegrove Rhinos v Rossendale Valley u7s
 5th Jun 21 Lancashire v South Yorkshire (SFA Girls u14)
 1st Jun 21 BALA White Water Rafting / Kayaking
 29th May 21 Wilpshire W v Jnr Gardeners (u11 FINAL)
 29th May 21 Fulledge ColtS v Mill Hill (u12s FINAL)
 29th May 21 Mill Hill v Wilpshire Wand (u14s FINAL)
 28th May 21 Blackburn Eagles v Clitheroe (u21s)
 23rd May 21 Langho Maroon Dev v Mill Hill Yellow (u11)
 23rd May 21 Langho Maroon Dev v Rossendale Valley Lions (u10s)
 23rd May 21 Langho Green Dev v Rosegrove Wolves (u9s)
 23rd May 21 Langho Blue Dev v Mill Hill White (u7)
 22nd May 21 Feniscowles & Pleasington v Mill Hill (u16s)
 20th May 21 Rimington Res v Langho (Cup SF)
 19th May 21 Highfield SC v Hunters & Ingol (LFA Sun TropHy Final)
 18th May 21 FC St Helens v Lostock St Gerards (LFA Shield Final)
 17th May 21 Milton v Southport & Ainsdale (LFA Cup Final)
 16th May 21 Bolton Wand P v P Burnley (LFA Womens Cup Final) (6143)
 16th May 21 Blackburn Rovers v Charlton Ath (Womens FA Cup)
 15th May 21 Fulledge Colts Red v Rishton Utd (u15s FINAL)
 15th May 21 Junior Gardeners v AFC Clarets (u10s FINAL)
 15th May 21 Oswaldtwistle Jrs v Mill Hill Blue (u8s FINAL)
 15th May 21 Pendle For' Pumas v Great Harwood White (u13s FINAL)
 15th May 21 Rossendale Vall v Pendle For Dynamoes (u9s FINAL)
 15th May 21 Wilpshire Wand v Rosegrove Foxes (u7s FINAL)
 13th May 21 Mill Hill Silver v Hyndburn (u12s)
DIARY
 30th JulBlackburn Rovers v Wigan Ath (LFA Senior Final) (6189)Fri 7.30PM
 31st JulAccrington Stanley v Bradford City (6228)Sat 3.00PM
 2nd AugLancaster City v Prestwich Heys (LFA CT Final) (6193)Mon 7.30PM
 3rd AugAccrington Stanley Media day TBC (6234)Tue 8.22AM
 7th AugWigan Ath v Morecambe (LFA Pro youth Cup Final) (6142)Sat 2.00PM
 10th AugRotherham utd v Accrington Stanley (Cup) (6232)Tue 7.45PM
 25th DecDAY OFF (6050)Sat 9.00AM
 12th JulRedeemer School Play (6217)Tue 12.01PM